Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Malpur Vr 96 To Vaindane Road Vr 170 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Malpur Vr 96 To Vaindane Road Vr 170 Km 0/00 To 1/500 Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1134494_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GPMALPUR/4/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Malpur Tal Shindkheda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1977314 |
| Start Date | January 07, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2025
Expired 597 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of malpur vr-96 to vaindane road vr-170 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of malpur vr-96 to vaindane road vr-170 km 0/00 to 1/500 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreLiquid wast management scheme at malpur tal. shindkheda
Liquid wast management scheme at malpur tal. shindkheda
Read moreLiquid wast management scheme at malpur tal. shindkheda
Liquid wast management scheme at malpur tal. shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of dongargaon to kanchanpur road vr-102 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Improvement of dongargaon to kanchanpur road vr-102 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreLiquid wast management scheme at malpur tal. shindkheda dist dhule
Liquid wast management scheme at malpur tal. shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of warud to melane road vr 94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhuleimprovement of warud to melane road vr 94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of warud to melane road vr 94 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreMauje malpur tal. shindkheda, dist. dhule yethe babasaheb ghat durusti karane
Mauje malpur tal. shindkheda, dist. dhule yethe babasaheb ghat durusti karane
Read moreConstructing malpur -9 anganwadi building, internal electrification, water supply facility at village malpur tal shindkheda dist dhule
Constructing malpur -9 anganwadi building, internal electrification, water supply facility at village malpur tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of anjanvihire to akkalkos road vr- 13 km0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of anjanvihire to akkalkos road vr-&#x0d 13 km0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImporvement of dongargaon to waghadi road vr-87 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Imporvement of dongargaon to waghadi road vr-87 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Read moreof your Industry type