Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Of Malich To Ajanade Bk. Road Vr 21 K.M. 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule (Under 3054 2419)
Description
Improvement Of Malich To Ajanade Bk. Road Vr 21 K.M. 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Shindkheda Dist Dhule (Under 3054 2419)
Organisation RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_DHULE_1148672_1
Reference
Number
GP/MALICH/03/2024-25
Tender Fee 500
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Improvement of Malich to Ajanade Bk. Road VR-21 K.
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1999290

Start Date February 11, 2025 15:45
End Date
Expired 18/02/2025

Expired 566 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.