Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Mdr 70 To Sitarampur Vr 154 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Shirpur Dist Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Mdr 70 To Sitarampur Vr 154 Km 0/00 To 2/00 Tal Shirpur Dist Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1149723_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GPGURHALPANI/1/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurhalpani Tal Shirpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2008907 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of mdr-70 to nishanpani to gurhadpani vr-121 road 2/500 to 3/500 km tal. shirpur dist. dhule.
Improvement of mdr-70 to nishanpani to gurhadpani vr-121 road 2/500 to 3/500 km tal. shirpur dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement of mdr-70 to parshipada road vr-117, tal shirpur, dist. dhule (section - mdr-70 to varzadi)
Improvement of mdr-70 to parshipada road vr-117, tal shirpur, dist. dhule (section - mdr-70 to varzadi)
Read moreRepair to vr 46 kuglipada to navadevi road vr 143 km 00 to 1 tal shirpur dist dhule
Repair to vr 46 kuglipada to navadevi road vr 143 km 00 to 1 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m. 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m.&#x0d 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of road sh-16 to jamnyapada vr- 174 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Improvement of road sh-16 to jamnyapada vr- 174 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreConstruction of road on mdr-70 to samryadevi (proposed vr) road, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Construction of road on mdr-70 to samryadevi (proposed vr) road, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Read moreConstruction of road shemalya to batavapada vr-76 in km 2/00 to 3/800 tal shirpur dist dhule
Construction of road shemalya to batavapada vr-76 in km 2/00 to 3/800 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement to mdr-64 to ambadpada vr-142, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Improvement to mdr-64 to ambadpada vr-142, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-2 to upparpind road vr-7 km. 0/00 to 2/500, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Improvement to mdr-2 to upparpind road vr-7 km. 0/00 to 2/500, tal shirpur, dist. dhule.
Read moreof your Industry type