Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Sh 3 To Hingonipada Road Vr 44 K.M 1/00 To 3/500 Taluka Shirpur District Dhule.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Sh 3 To Hingonipada Road Vr 44 K.M 1/00 To 3/500 Taluka Shirpur District Dhule.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DHULE_1286054_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/HADAKHED/02/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT HADAKHED TALUKA SHIRPUR DISTRICT DHU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2211529 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2026 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/03/2026
Expired 174 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to sy.no.44/3 of eshwaramma w/o pampannagouda of aldal village in shahapur taluka yadgir district under tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreImprovement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m. 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m.&#x0d 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreGrass cuting and clining at vr 44 from hingonipada to lauki connecting to nh 3 road 0.0 km to 1.00 km at hingonipada tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Grass cuting and clining at vr 44 from hingonipada to lauki connecting to nh 3 road 0.0 km to 1.00 km at hingonipada tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr-16 to satrukhe nimgul vadade road vr-01 k.m. 1/500 to 3/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Improvement of mdr-16 to satrukhe nimgul vadade road vr-01 k.m. 1/500 to 3/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of dongargaon to kanchanpur road vr-102 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Improvement of dongargaon to kanchanpur road vr-102 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr-70 to nishanpani to gurhadpani vr-121 road 2/500 to 3/500 km tal. shirpur dist. dhule.
Improvement of mdr-70 to nishanpani to gurhadpani vr-121 road 2/500 to 3/500 km tal. shirpur dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement of bhaver to sh-04 road odr-40 k.m. 2/00 to 4/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of bhaver to sh-04 road odr-40 k.m. 2/00 to 4/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreRepair to vr 46 kuglipada to navadevi road vr 143 km 00 to 1 tal shirpur dist dhule
Repair to vr 46 kuglipada to navadevi road vr 143 km 00 to 1 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreConstruction of road shemalya to batavapada vr-76 in km 2/00 to 3/800 tal shirpur dist dhule
Construction of road shemalya to batavapada vr-76 in km 2/00 to 3/800 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type