Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Lohgad To Satmane Road Vr 113 K.M. 1/00 To 5/00 At Village Lohgad Taluka Dhule District Dhule Under P.S Level Shesh Fund
|
| Description |
Repairs To Lohgad To Satmane Road Vr 113 K.M. 1/00 To 5/00 At Village Lohgad Taluka Dhule District Dhule Under P.S Level Shesh Fund
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_1118862_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/LOHAGAD/09/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GRAMPANCHAYAT LOHGAD TALUKA DHULE DISTRICT DHULE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1953593 |
| Start Date | November 28, 2024 23:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/12/2024
Expired 642 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of rudavali to tembhe bk.road vr-215 k.m.0/00 to 1/00 tal.shirpur dist. dhule.
Improvement of rudavali to tembhe bk.road vr-215 k.m.0/00 to 1/00 tal.shirpur dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of deur to chinchkheda raod vr-132 k.m 2/00 to 4/00 tal. dhule dist. dhule
Improvement of deur to chinchkheda raod vr-132 k.m 2/00 to 4/00 tal. dhule dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of chavalde to tavkheda road vr-112 k.m.5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule.
Improvement of chavalde to tavkheda road vr-112 k.m.5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement of jatoda to waghadi bk road vr-23 k.m. 5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Improvement of jatoda to waghadi bk road vr-23 k.m. 5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of rudavali to nevade road vr-216 k.m.1/00 to 2/00 (missing link) tal.shirpur dist. dhule.
Improvement of rudavali to nevade road vr-216 k.m.1/00 to 2/00 (missing link) tal.shirpur dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m. 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m.&#x0d 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of kapadane to nandari vat road joining vr-105 road vr-148 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal dist. dhule (under 3054-2114)
Improvement of kapadane to nandari vat road joining vr-105 road vr-148 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal dist. dhule (under 3054-2114)
Read moreImprovement of waghode to ajande road vr-22 k.m 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Improvement of waghode to ajande road vr-22 k.m 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Read moreImprovement of malich to ajanade bk. road vr-21 k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Improvement of malich to ajanade bk. road vr-21 k.m. 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Read moreof your Industry type