Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Deur To Chinchkheda Raod Vr 132 K.M 2/00 To 4/00 Tal. Dhule Dist. Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Deur To Chinchkheda Raod Vr 132 K.M 2/00 To 4/00 Tal. Dhule Dist. Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1146548_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/DEUR BK/16/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Improvement of Deur to Chinchkheda Raod VR-132 K.M |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1996131 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of deur bk to vasmar road vr-112 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 (missing length) (actual length 0/00 to 0/700) tal. dhule dist. dhule
Improvement of deur bk to vasmar road vr-112 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 (missing length) (actual length 0/00 to 0/700) tal. dhule dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of varzadi to salve raod vr-13 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of varzadi to salve raod vr-13&#x0d km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of varzadi to shewade raod vr-54 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Improvement of varzadi to shewade raod vr-54&#x0d km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of chavalde to tavkheda road vr-112 k.m.5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule.
Improvement of chavalde to tavkheda road vr-112 k.m.5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule.
Read moreImprovement of jatoda to waghadi bk road vr-23 k.m. 5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Improvement of jatoda to waghadi bk road vr-23 k.m. 5/00 to 6/00 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m. 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m.&#x0d 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of kapadane to nandari vat road joining vr-105 road vr-148 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal dist. dhule (under 3054-2114)
Improvement of kapadane to nandari vat road joining vr-105 road vr-148 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal dist. dhule (under 3054-2114)
Read moreImprovement of waghode to ajande road vr-22 k.m 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Improvement of waghode to ajande road vr-22 k.m 0/00 to 2/00 tal shindkheda dist dhule (under 3054-2419)
Read moreImprovement of dongargaon to kanchanpur road vr-102 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Improvement of dongargaon to kanchanpur road vr-102 k.m. 0/00 to 1/500 tal. shindkheda dist. dhule
Read moreof your Industry type