Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Bhaver To Sh 04 Road Odr 40 K.M. 2/00 To 4/00 Tal. Shirpur Dist. Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Bhaver To Sh 04 Road Odr 40 K.M. 2/00 To 4/00 Tal. Shirpur Dist. Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DHULE_1158278_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GpBhaver/03/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | At Village Bhaver Tal. Shirpur Dist. Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2019296 |
| Start Date | March 14, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2025
Expired 536 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructing urinals at gp bhaver tal shirpur dist dhule
Constructing urinals at gp bhaver tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of bhaver to sh-4 road odr-40 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of bhaver to sh-4 road odr-40 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing of pvc gutter at gp bhaver tal shirpur dist dhule
Constructing of pvc gutter at gp bhaver tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of adhe to tajpuri road vr-213 k.m. 0/00 to 1/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m. 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Improvement of kurkhali to nh-3 road vr-21 k.m.&#x0d 1/00 to 2/00 tal. shirpur dist. dhule
Read moreImprovement of sh-3 to hingonipada road vr-44 k.m 1/00 to 3/500 taluka shirpur district dhule.
Improvement of sh-3 to hingonipada road vr-44 k.m 1/00 to 3/500 taluka shirpur district dhule.
Read moreImprovement of road sh-16 to jamnyapada vr- 174 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Improvement of road sh-16 to jamnyapada vr- 174 km 0/00 to 1/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement to road from sh 23 kotamba to gahale k.m.10/00 to 14/00 odr 135 tal surgana.
Improvement to road from sh 23 kotamba to gahale k.m.10/00 to 14/00 odr 135 tal surgana.
Read moreImprovement of ghodasgoan to piloda road vr-207 k.m 1/00 to 2/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Improvement of ghodasgoan to piloda road vr-207 k.m 1/00 to 2/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreImprovement of mdr 70 to sitarampur vr 154 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Improvement of mdr 70 to sitarampur vr 154 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal shirpur dist dhule
Read moreof your Industry type