Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Odr 39 To Nishanpani Road Vr 121 Km 1.50 To 2.50 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Odr 39 To Nishanpani Road Vr 121 Km 1.50 To 2.50 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-DHULE | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DHULE_1014358_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GP/GURHADPANI/04/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gurhadpani Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1774591 |
| Start Date | February 23, 2024 14:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to odr-6 to tajpuri road vr-59 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to odr-6 to tajpuri road vr-59 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of karwand to shirpur nimzari to joining odr 39 road vr 211 km. 0/00 to 1/00 with const. c.d. work tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of karwand to shirpur nimzari to joining odr 39 road vr 211 km. 0/00 to 1/00 with const. c.d. work tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreKhora to nangal sohan guriya road ( km. 2.50 to 4.00) 1.50 km. vr
Khora to nangal sohan guriya road ( km. 2.50 to 4.00) 1.50 km. vr
Read moreImprovement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to satipani to vr-82 road vr-50 km.0/00 to 2/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of dahivad to mahadeopada road vr. 162 km. 0/721 to 0/890 tal.shirpur dist.dhule , improvement of shemlya to batawapada road vr. 76 km. 5/500 to 6/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of dahivad to mahadeopada road vr. 162 km. 0/721 to 0/890 tal.shirpur dist.dhule , improvement of shemlya to batawapada road vr. 76 km. 5/500 to 6/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of nh-3 to gharbardi road vr-164 k.m0.00 to 1.700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of nh-3 to gharbardi road vr-164 k.m0.00 to 1.700 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of hadakhed to navapada road vr 93 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of hadakhed to navapada road vr 93 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing slab drain on vr-16 to vr-18 joining road (bhatpura to thalner) vr-210 ch 1.600 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing slab drain on vr-16 to vr-18 joining road (bhatpura to thalner) vr-210 ch 1.600 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of bhaver to sh-4 road odr-40 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of bhaver to sh-4 road odr-40 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of javkheda to june javkheda road vr 72 km 1.00 to 4.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of javkheda to june javkheda road vr 72 km 1.00 to 4.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type