Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Karwand To Shirpur Nimzari To Joining Odr 39 Road Vr 211 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 With Const. C.D. Work Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Karwand To Shirpur Nimzari To Joining Odr 39 Road Vr 211 Km. 0/00 To 1/00 With Const. C.D. Work Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_DHULE_944429_3 |
|
Reference Number |
DZP/WD/RE03/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of the Addl. C.E.O. Z.P.Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 13, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gurhalpani salaipada boradi nimzari sh-4 to shirpur road mdr-70 km.29/00 to 33/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (junapani to nimzari)
Improvement to gurhalpani salaipada boradi nimzari sh-4 to shirpur road mdr-70 km.29/00 to 33/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (junapani to nimzari)
Read moreImprovement to district border guralpani boradi nimzari shirpur to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.33/500 to 36/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- shirpur to nimzari)
Improvement to district border guralpani boradi nimzari shirpur to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.33/500 to 36/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- shirpur to nimzari)
Read moreProviding facilities to gorakshanath temple at mauje karwand, tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Providing facilities to gorakshanath temple at mauje karwand, tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of concrete road to sawalde untawad kharde shirpur karwand lauki hadakhed road mdr-7 km.12/750 to 13/200 in karwand gaon tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of concrete road to sawalde untawad kharde shirpur karwand lauki hadakhed road mdr-7 km.12/750 to 13/200 in karwand gaon tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of recharge shaft at karwand tal. shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of recharge shaft at karwand tal. shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreProviding paver block (in internal village) at village nimzari tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Providing paver block (in internal village) at village nimzari tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read more(distirict) gurhalpani salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 (shirpur) road mdr-70 km. 29/00 to 31/00 tal. shirpur, dist. dhule (nimzari village road length)
(distirict) gurhalpani salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 (shirpur) road mdr-70 km. 29/00 to 31/00 tal. shirpur, dist. dhule (nimzari village road length)
Read moreImprovement of road tonde tal.shirpur joining sh4 road vr11 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of road tonde tal.shirpur joining sh4 road vr11 km 0.00 to 1.00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of protection wall to sawalde untawad kharde shirpur karwand lauki hadakhed road mdr-7 on arunavati river bridge in km.6/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of protection wall to sawalde untawad kharde shirpur karwand lauki hadakhed road mdr-7 on arunavati river bridge in km.6/500 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to gurhalpani (district border) salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.0/00 to 7/00 (sect.- gurhalpani to dhaba devi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to gurhalpani (district border) salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.0/00 to 7/00 (sect.- gurhalpani to dhaba devi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type