Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To District Border Guralpani Boradi Nimzari Shirpur To Sh 4 Road Mdr 70 Km.33/500 To 36/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Sect. Shirpur To Nimzari)
Description
Improvement To District Border Guralpani Boradi Nimzari Shirpur To Sh 4 Road Mdr 70 Km.33/500 To 36/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Sect. Shirpur To Nimzari)
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_976243_8
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No. 36 For 2023-24
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 95000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. (North) Division, Dhule
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date December 28, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 12/01/2024

Expired 963 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.