Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Gurhalpani Salaipada Boradi Nimzari Sh 4 To Shirpur Road Mdr 70 Km.29/00 To 33/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Junapani To Nimzari)
|
| Description |
Improvement To Gurhalpani Salaipada Boradi Nimzari Sh 4 To Shirpur Road Mdr 70 Km.29/00 To 33/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Junapani To Nimzari)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_959625_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 28 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1010 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to gurhalpani (district border) salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.0/00 to 7/00 (sect.- gurhalpani to dhaba devi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to gurhalpani (district border) salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.0/00 to 7/00 (sect.- gurhalpani to dhaba devi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read more(distirict) gurhalpani salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 (shirpur) road mdr-70 km. 29/00 to 31/00 tal. shirpur, dist. dhule (nimzari village road length)
(distirict) gurhalpani salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 (shirpur) road mdr-70 km. 29/00 to 31/00 tal. shirpur, dist. dhule (nimzari village road length)
Read moreImprovement to gurhalpani (district border) salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.7/00 to 14/500 (sect.-dhaba devi to mdr-5) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to gurhalpani (district border) salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.7/00 to 14/500 (sect.-dhaba devi to mdr-5) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to district border guralpani boradi nimzari shirpur to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.33/500 to 36/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- shirpur to nimzari)
Improvement to district border guralpani boradi nimzari shirpur to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.33/500 to 36/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- shirpur to nimzari)
Read moreConstructing sabha mandap at village salaipada v.p. new boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing sabha mandap at village salaipada v.p. new boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstructing compound wall to zp school at village salaipada (new boradi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Constructing compound wall to zp school at village salaipada (new boradi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of karwand to shirpur nimzari to joining odr 39 road vr 211 km. 0/00 to 1/00 with const. c.d. work tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement of karwand to shirpur nimzari to joining odr 39 road vr 211 km. 0/00 to 1/00 with const. c.d. work tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat karyalay at village gurhalpani, tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Construction of grampanchayat karyalay at village gurhalpani, tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement of parshipada to boradi nimzari road rambardi vr 117 km. 0/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 3/00 to 6/00) tal.shirpur
Improvement of parshipada to boradi nimzari road rambardi vr 117 km. 0/00 to 6/00 (actual ch. 3/00 to 6/00) tal.shirpur
Read moreImprovement to guralpani boradi nimzari shirpur road mdr-70 km. 17/900 to 18/600, tal shirpur, dist. dhule (section - near boradi village length)
Improvement to guralpani boradi nimzari shirpur road mdr-70 km. 17/900 to 18/600, tal shirpur, dist. dhule (section - near boradi village length)
Read moreof your Industry type