Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Panchayath Office Entrance Renovation 153/24 25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Maintenance Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_694720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/EZH/24-25/T18 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6348 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EZHIKKARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1083071 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 686 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama panchayath-panchayath office renovation completion-general civil work
Annual plan-335/24- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-panchayath office renovation&#x0d completion-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 mullurkkara gp-100/25-renovation work for mullurkkara panchayath office-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-25 mullurkkara gp-100/25-renovation work for mullurkkara panchayath office-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan project 153 renovation of kunnummal chc general civil work
Annual plan project 153 renovation of kunnummal chc general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2024-25 renovation of block panchayath office-pro no. 071/25-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2024-25 renovation of block panchayath office-pro no. 071/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-46/23-24-renovation of grama panchayath office auditorium -general civil work
Renovation of&#x0d grama panchayath office&#x0d auditorium
Read moreAnnual plan-kondazhy gp 2024-25 renovation of panchayath office building (prj no 238/24-25) -general civil work
Annual plan-kondazhy gp 2024-25 renovation of panchayath office building (prj no 238/24-25) -general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Annual plan 27/25 panchayath office rennovation in vallikkunnu gp general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.69/2024-25 toilet renovation in panchayath office, ward 7 in chalavara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-clra annual plan 2024-25 pro.no.69/2024-25 toilet renovation in panchayath office, ward 7 in chalavara gp-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-260/25- peruvayal grama panchayath-kodasserithazham industrial building renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-260/25- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-kodasserithazham industrial&#x0d building renovation-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-293/25- peruvayal grama panchayath-anakkuzhikkara pariyangad road renovation-general civil work
Annual plan-293/25- peruvayal grama&#x0d panchayath-anakkuzhikkara pariyangad road&#x0d renovation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type