Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 2024 25 Renovation Of Block Panchayath Office Pro No. 071/25 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Cdlm Bp 2024 25 Renovation Of Block Panchayath Office Pro No. 071/25 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748647_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LIDEW/CDLM |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chadayamangalam BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1211105 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/03/2025
Expired 530 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2024-25 renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-pro no. 50/2024-25-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2024-25 renovation of kadakkal taluk hospital in kadakkal gp-pro no. 50/2024-25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 concreting of tattupalam 410 road in chithara grama panchayath-pro no. 087/26-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 concreting of tattupalam 410 road in chithara grama panchayath-pro no. 087/26-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreRetenderannual plan-cdlm bp 2024-25 pro no. 91/24-25-construction of footpath for chavaru parakkettu colony in thottathara ward of elamadu grama panchayath-general civil work
Retenderannual plan-cdlm bp 2024-25 pro no. 91/24-25-construction of footpath for chavaru parakkettu colony in thottathara ward of elamadu grama panchayath-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 kadakkal taluk hospital conference hall renovation and related works-pro no. 111/26-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 kadakkal taluk hospital conference hall renovation and related works-pro no. 111/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24-renovation of venus library for kadakkal grama panchayath in mukintheri ward. chadayamangalam bp. proj. no 172/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 21/25-renovation to puthenthopu chc-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 21/25-renovation to puthenthopu chc-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 31/25-renovation to block office-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 31/25-renovation to block office-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 sidewall construction of chingeli manalikulam in kadakkal gp-pro 257/26-general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2025-26 sidewall construction of chingeli manalikulam in kadakkal gp-pro 257/26-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 96/25-renovation to rajeev gandhi road-general civil work
Annual plan-pothencode bp 2024-25 pro no 96/25-renovation to rajeev gandhi road-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj. no 171- constrction of toilet for vivekadhayini grandhasala in ittiva grama panchayath- general civil work
Annual plan-cdlm bp 2023-24 proj. no 171- constrction of toilet for vivekadhayini grandhasala in ittiva grama panchayath- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type