Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 528/25 314 Arekkachal Sc Colony Parachalippara Road Naveekaranam In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 528/25 314 Arekkachal Sc Colony Parachalippara Road Naveekaranam In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748272_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 12-06/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 32853 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209988 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan - nzy_2024-25-(250/25)- kuppasserimolam anganwadi naveekaranam ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan - nzy_2024-25-(250/25)- kuppasserimolam anganwadi naveekaranam ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024-25-510/25 (266/26)- al-amal road naveekaranam in ward 03
Annual plan- nzy_2024-25-510/25 (266/26)- al-amal road naveekaranam in ward 03
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25-504/25-gramam ambalam road gramam road naveekaranam in ward 05
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-504/25-gramam ambalam road gramam road naveekaranam in ward 05
Read more-nzy_2024-25_117/25-kaimala road naveekaranam in ward 06
-nzy_2024-25_117/25-kaimala road naveekaranam in ward 06
Read moreNzy_2024-25-37/25- vayanashalappadi mundakkappadi road naveekaranam in ward 02
Nzy_2024-25-37/25- vayanashalappadi mundakkappadi road naveekaranam in ward 02
Read moreNzy_2024-25-513/25-poovathoor tpn road naveekaranam in ward 20
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-513/25-poovathoor tpn road naveekaranam in ward 20-general civil work
Read moreSreekrishnapuram gp annual plan 2024 25 karapalla sc colony road naveekaranam project no 229 2024 25
Sreekrishnapuram gp annual plan&#x0d 2024 25 karapalla sc colony road&#x0d naveekaranam project no 229 2024 25
Read more-nzy_2024-25-249/26(512/25)- meebaramolam puthuppalam road naveekaranam in ward 21
-nzy_2024-25-249/26(512/25)- meebaramolam puthuppalam road naveekaranam in ward 21
Read moreNzy_2024-25-46/25-kunnathu koodi road naveekaranam in ward 02-general civil work
Nzy_2024-25-46/25-kunnathu koodi road naveekaranam in ward 02-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type