Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 510/25 (266/26) Al Amal Road Naveekaranam In Ward 03
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 510/25 (266/26) Al Amal Road Naveekaranam In Ward 03
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_780997_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 03-07/2025-26/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 920 |
| EMD | 10429 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NELLIKKUZHI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1280267 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(83/25)-ial amal v i p road naveekaranam in wrd 3 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(83/25)-ial amal v i p road naveekaranam in wrd 3 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan - nzy_2024-25-(250/25)- kuppasserimolam anganwadi naveekaranam ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan - nzy_2024-25-(250/25)- kuppasserimolam anganwadi naveekaranam ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25-504/25-gramam ambalam road gramam road naveekaranam in ward 05
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-504/25-gramam ambalam road gramam road naveekaranam in ward 05
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25-528/25-314 arekkachal sc colony parachalippara road naveekaranam in ward 15
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-528/25-314 arekkachal sc colony parachalippara road naveekaranam in ward 15
Read moreAl-amal road naveekaranam proj no. 169/24 (re-tender)
Al-amal road naveekaranam proj no. 169/24 (re-tender)
Read more-nzy_2024-25_117/25-kaimala road naveekaranam in ward 06
-nzy_2024-25_117/25-kaimala road naveekaranam in ward 06
Read moreNzy_2024-25-37/25- vayanashalappadi mundakkappadi road naveekaranam in ward 02
Nzy_2024-25-37/25- vayanashalappadi mundakkappadi road naveekaranam in ward 02
Read moreNzy_2024-25-513/25-poovathoor tpn road naveekaranam in ward 20
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-513/25-poovathoor tpn road naveekaranam in ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25-506/25- karayogam road maintenance in ward 05
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-506/25- karayogam road maintenance in ward 05
Read moreof your Industry type