Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 473/25 Nevippady Road Naveekaranam Ward 19 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 473/25 Nevippady Road Naveekaranam Ward 19 Of Nellikuzhy Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_743703_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 10-05/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 1075 |
| EMD | 12178 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1198522 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2025
Expired 543 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 18 pnk township, indira college road, cross roads in goods shed colony, behind kaveri school, construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no. 19 near public works department (pwd) office, and cross roads kuvempu nagar 1st block and sri rama nagar in tumkur city corporation limits
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25(61/25)-nss karayogam kollamkudy road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(61/25)-nss karayogam kollamkudy road concrete in ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25(63/25)- cheruvattoorkavala kavungal road concrete in ward 20 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(63/25)- cheruvattoorkavala kavungal road concrete in ward 20 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(253/25)- kallanpara idappara road in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(253/25)- kallanpara idappara road in ward 11 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25_485/25- iduppukunnu road naveekaranam in ward 14 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25_485/25- iduppukunnu road naveekaranam in ward 14 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan - nzy_2024-25(65/25)-poovathoor pallipady byepass road concrete in ward 20 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25(65/25)-poovathoor pallipady byepass road concrete in ward 20 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25_(241/25)- chirappady kottaram road maintenance in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25_(241/25)- chirappady kottaram road maintenance in ward 12 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreof your Industry type