Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nzy 2024 25 249/26(512/25) Meebaramolam Puthuppalam Road Naveekaranam In Ward 21
|
| Description |
Nzy 2024 25 249/26(512/25) Meebaramolam Puthuppalam Road Naveekaranam In Ward 21
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_797493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 06-01/2025-26/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16933 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1321062 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2025
Expired 343 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
5/26-27 vattayam kuzhippara mukalisseril road maintenance ward 5
Read moreProviding and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Providing and laying cc road at ward no.26 ramachandrappa house to bhaskar house and usha teacher house road in anekal tmc limits
Read moreComprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Comprehensive development of roads and drains and other allied works in ward no. 43-doddannekkundi, 42-priyadarshini, 44-ashwathnagar, 37-kundalahalli, 36-bharath aikya, 35-garudacharpalya in doddanekkundi division of mahadevapura constituency.(annexure-2, sl no.21 to 26)
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read more-nzy_2024-25_117/25-kaimala road naveekaranam in ward 06
-nzy_2024-25_117/25-kaimala road naveekaranam in ward 06
Read moreNzy_2024-25-37/25- vayanashalappadi mundakkappadi road naveekaranam in ward 02
Nzy_2024-25-37/25- vayanashalappadi mundakkappadi road naveekaranam in ward 02
Read moreNzy_2024-25-513/25-poovathoor tpn road naveekaranam in ward 20
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-513/25-poovathoor tpn road naveekaranam in ward 20-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024-25-510/25 (266/26)- al-amal road naveekaranam in ward 03
Annual plan- nzy_2024-25-510/25 (266/26)- al-amal road naveekaranam in ward 03
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25-504/25-gramam ambalam road gramam road naveekaranam in ward 05
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-504/25-gramam ambalam road gramam road naveekaranam in ward 05
Read moreof your Industry type