Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 504/25 Gramam Ambalam Road Gramam Road Naveekaranam In Ward 05
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Nzy 2024 25 504/25 Gramam Ambalam Road Gramam Road Naveekaranam In Ward 05
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_748271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 12-05/2024-25/AE/LSGD/NZY |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 29647 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nellikuzhy |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1209983 |
| Start Date | March 10, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/03/2025
Expired 533 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024_25_ 106/25-gramam road naveekaranam in ward 05 of nelikuzhy gp
Annual plan-nzy_2024_25_ 106/25-gramam road naveekaranam in ward 05 of nelikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Annual plan- nzy_2024 -25_473/25- nevippady road naveekaranam ward 19 of nellikuzhy gp
Read moreAnnual plan- nzy_2024-25-510/25 (266/26)- al-amal road naveekaranam in ward 03
Annual plan- nzy_2024-25-510/25 (266/26)- al-amal road naveekaranam in ward 03
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25-506/25- karayogam road maintenance in ward 05
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-506/25- karayogam road maintenance in ward 05
Read moreAnnual plan-nzy_2024-25-528/25-314 arekkachal sc colony parachalippara road naveekaranam in ward 15
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-528/25-314 arekkachal sc colony parachalippara road naveekaranam in ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan - nzy_2024-25-(250/25)- kuppasserimolam anganwadi naveekaranam ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Annual plan - nzy_2024-25-(250/25)- kuppasserimolam anganwadi naveekaranam ward 13 of nellikuzhi gp
Read more-nzy_2024-25_117/25-kaimala road naveekaranam in ward 06
-nzy_2024-25_117/25-kaimala road naveekaranam in ward 06
Read moreNzy_2024-25-37/25- vayanashalappadi mundakkappadi road naveekaranam in ward 02
Nzy_2024-25-37/25- vayanashalappadi mundakkappadi road naveekaranam in ward 02
Read moreNzy_2024-25-513/25-poovathoor tpn road naveekaranam in ward 20
Annual plan-nzy_2024-25-513/25-poovathoor tpn road naveekaranam in ward 20-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type