Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construciton Of Minor Bridge At Chikhali Khandala M. Eklara Pensawangi Road Mdr 29 Km 1/800 Tq Chikhali Dist Buldhana (Crf)
|
| Description |
Construciton Of Minor Bridge At Chikhali Khandala M. Eklara Pensawangi Road Mdr 29 Km 1/800 Tq Chikhali Dist Buldhana (Crf)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_939479_3 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 27/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.25 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening to chikhali khandala m. shelgaon eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 ch 6/00 to 18/00 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana
Widening to chikhali khandala m. shelgaon eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 ch 6/00 to 18/00 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on chikhali jafrabad road sh 228 km 22/800 dist. buldhana. (crf)
Construction of minor bridge on chikhali jafrabad road sh 228 km 22/800 dist. buldhana. (crf)
Read moreConstruction of samajik bhavan at pensawangi and construction of internal cc road at patoda and mungsari tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Construction of samajik bhavan at pensawangi and construction of internal cc road at patoda and mungsari tq. chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at eklara, and construction of cc road at naigaon bk. naigaon kh. and pensawangi etc various types of work dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap at eklara, and construction of cc road at naigaon bk. naigaon kh. and pensawangi etc various types of work dist. buldhana.
Read moreImprovement to makardhawj khandala to industrial area chikhali road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to makardhawj khandala to industrial area chikhali road vr-160 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta. chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreConstruction of compound wall office and paving block kisandeo maharaj trust at eklara tq. chikhali dist. buldhana. (under tourism)
Construction of compound wall office and paving block kisandeo maharaj trust at eklara tq. chikhali dist. buldhana. (under tourism)
Read moreImprovement and construction of cc road on sh 222 to penswangi khandala chikhali jafrabad road sh-228 km 6/00 to 8/500 and 19/400 to 21/400 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana (under crf)
Improvement and construction of cc road on sh 222 to penswangi khandala chikhali jafrabad road sh-228 km 6/00 to 8/500 and 19/400 to 21/400 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana (under crf)
Read moreImprovement and widening to hatni walti somthana peth anwi shelgaon j. joint to mdr- 29 road mdr 123 km 5/00 to 8/00tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Improvement and widening to hatni walti somthana peth anwi shelgaon j. joint to mdr- 29 road mdr 123 km 5/00 to 8/00tq-chikhali dist. buldhana
Read moreImprovement to mungsari to makardhawj khandala road vr-212 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Improvement to mungsari to makardhawj khandala road vr-212 km 0/00 to 2/500 ta-chikhali dist-buldhana
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at pensawangi and construction of compound wall and paving block at bhorsa bhorsi, eklara and construction of cemetry at dongargaon etc various types of work dist. buldhana.
Construction of sabhamandap at pensawangi and construction of compound wall and paving block at bhorsa bhorsi, eklara and construction of cemetry at dongargaon etc various types of work dist. buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type