Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Chikhali Tarnoli Satefal Mdr 2 Km 12/800 To 15/00 Tq Darwha Distt Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Chikhali Tarnoli Satefal Mdr 2 Km 12/800 To 15/00 Tq Darwha Distt Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914504_22 |
|
Reference Number |
SPDYTL/Tender Notice No 01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 94000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office Of The Executive Engineer, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 26, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1157 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali (mdr-25) in km 6/800 and 4/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi sukali (mdr-25) in km 6/800 and 4/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge in km 6/800 on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi road mdr-25 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Construction of minor bridge in km 6/800 on fubgaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi road mdr-25 tq darwha, distt yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintenance of sirasgaon umartha satefal tarnoli road mdr-2 km 0/00 to 12/800 (length- 12.80 km) in tq. ner distt. yavatmal. ( for the year 2023-24 )
Annual maintenance of sirasgaon umartha satefal tarnoli road mdr-2 km 0/00 to 12/800 in km 0/00 to 12/800 (length- 12.80 km) in tq. ner distt. yavatmal. ( for the year 2023-24 )
Read morePiped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- tarnoli ,g.p. - tarnoli , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Piped water supply scheme under jal jeevan mission , at- tarnoli ,g.p. - tarnoli , tq. - darwha , dist. - yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at satefal run by mahila prabhag sangh satefal, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at satefal run by mahila prabhag sangh satefal, tq.- darwha, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at talegaon, tq.- darwha and at vatfali, tq.- ner at satefal, tq.- darwha at saikheda, tq.- darwha at tuptakali, tq.- digras, dist.- yavatmal
Construction of shed for processing for aggricultural product at talegaon, tq.- darwha and at vatfali, tq.- ner at satefal, tq.- darwha at saikheda, tq.- darwha at tuptakali, tq.- digras, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete drain and retaing wall to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon road mdr-07 km 6/800 to 8/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Construction of cement concrete drain and retaing wall to ramgaon kohala dhamangaon road mdr-07 km 6/800 to 8/00 tq darwha distt yavatmal
Read moreOne year periodical maintenance to fubagaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi mdr-25 km.0/00 to 16/600 for part 10/00 to 13/00 and km 14/500 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal
One year periodical maintenance to fubagaon nakhegaon tarnoli lohi mdr-25 km.0/00 to 16/600 for part 10/00 to 13/00 and km 14/500 to 16/400 and other associated work tq darwha distt yavatmal (second call)
Read moreNalla resectioning and deepening at village - chikhali no.3 tq - darwha dist - yavatmal
Nalla resectioning and deepening at village - chikhali no.3 tq - darwha dist - yavatmal
Read moreNalla resectioning and deepening at village - chikhali no.1 tq - darwha dist - yavatmal
Nalla resectioning and deepening at village - chikhali no.1 tq - darwha dist - yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type