Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Bhor Atit Khandala Lonand Road Mdr 3 Km 25/500 To 29/200 And 30/200 To 43/750, Tal Khandala, Dist Satara. (Part Khandala To Lonand).
Description
Improvement To Bhor Atit Khandala Lonand Road Mdr 3 Km 25/500 To 29/200 And 30/200 To 43/750, Tal Khandala, Dist Satara. (Part Khandala To Lonand).
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWDRP_1204255_1
Reference
Number
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 12 FOR 2025-2026
Tender Fee 2860
EMD 1.93 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Tal-Khandala, Dist-Satara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2083894

Start Date July 25, 2025 19:30
End Date
Expired 01/08/2025

Expired 401 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.