Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Bhor Atit Khandala Lonand Road Mdr 3 From Km 2/800 To 25/500, Tal Khandala, Dist Satara. (Part Nh 4 To Dhavadadi Phata).
|
| Description |
Improvement To Bhor Atit Khandala Lonand Road Mdr 3 From Km 2/800 To 25/500, Tal Khandala, Dist Satara. (Part Nh 4 To Dhavadadi Phata).&Amp#X0d
&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_1059065_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 10 FOR 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 4040 |
| EMD | 7.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal-Khandala, Dist-Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1888668 |
| Start Date | September 09, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/09/2024
Expired 714 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to jewargi (b) rural (on nh 50) connecting reddewadgi (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 4.24 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor ,mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance to ravnoor cross (on nh 50) connecting harwal via harnoor, mavnoor (mdr) road from km 0.00 to 15.50 in jewargi taluka under 3054 mdr road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreOne year annual maintance of bhor atit khandala lonand road mdr-3 (part-1) km 0/00 to 22/800, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
One year annual maintance of bhor atit khandala lonand road mdr-3 (part-1) km 0/00 to 22/800, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
Read moreOne year annual maintance of bhor atit khandala lonand road mdr-3 (part-2) km 22/800 to 43/750, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
One year annual maintance of bhor atit khandala lonand road mdr-3 (part-2) km 22/800 to 43/750, tal-khandala, dist-satara.
Read moreImprovement to bhor atit khandala lonand road mdr-3 km 25/500 to 29/200 and 30/200 to 43/750, tal-khandala, dist-satara. (part - khandala to lonand).
Improvement to bhor atit khandala lonand road mdr-3 km 25/500 to 29/200 and 30/200 to 43/750, tal-khandala, dist-satara. (part - khandala to lonand).
Read moreImprovements to surur wahagaon padali nimbodi lonand road mdr-20 ch. 18/800 to 20/500, tal-khandala, dist-satara. (part
Improvements to surur wahagaon padali nimbodi lonand road mdr-20 ch. 18/800 to 20/500, tal-khandala, dist-satara. (part
Read moreSupply of clorin dioxide powder to lonand nagarpanchayat lonand tal khandala dist satara
Supply of clorin dioxide powder to lonand nagarpanchayat lonand tal khandala dist satara
Read moreSupply of clorine dioxide powder to lonand nagarpanchayat lonand, tal-khandala, dist-satara year 2024-2025
Supply of clorine dioxide powder to lonand nagarpanchayat lonand, tal-khandala, dist-satara year 2024-2025
Read moreGreen space development within lonand nagarpanchayat under majhi vasundhara abhiyan at lonand tal khandala dist satara
Green space development within lonand nagarpanchayat under majhi vasundhara abhiyan at lonand tal khandala dist satara ( as per given estimate )
Read moreSupply of skilled , semi skilled and unskilled labours to helath department lonand nagarpanchayat at lonand tal khandala dist satara
Supply of skilled , semi skilled and unskilled labours to helath department lonand nagarpanchayat at lonand tal khandala dist satara
Read moreof your Industry type