Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
One Year Annual Maintance Of Bhor Atit Khandala Lonand Road Mdr 3 (Part 2) Km 22/800 To 43/750, Tal Khandala, Dist Satara.
Description
One Year Annual Maintance Of Bhor Atit Khandala Lonand Road Mdr 3 (Part 2) Km 22/800 To 43/750, Tal Khandala, Dist Satara.
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWDRP_920869_17
Reference
Number
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 14 FOR 2023-2024
Tender Fee 590
EMD 38000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 30, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 07/07/2023

Expired 1154 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.