Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement Mdr 13 To Rohda Gangalgaon Aambashi Road Odr 111 Km 0/00 To 1/100 Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana
Description
Improvement Mdr 13 To Rohda Gangalgaon Aambashi Road Odr 111 Km 0/00 To 1/100 Tq. Chikhali Dist. Buldhana
Organisation RDD-CEO-BULDHANA | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_BULDH_977737_11
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 26000
Tender Value -
Place Improvement MDR 13 to Rohda Gangalgaon Aambashi R
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1708023

Start Date January 02, 2024 17:30
End Date
Expired 08/01/2024

Expired 966 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.