Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanance To Mdr 29 To Thoseghar Chikhali Jambe Baposhi Karanjoshi Avale To Mdr 83 Road Mdr 134 Km 0/00 To 9/00, Tal And Satara
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanance To Mdr 29 To Thoseghar Chikhali Jambe Baposhi Karanjoshi Avale To Mdr 83 Road Mdr 134 Km 0/00 To 9/00, Tal And Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920731_14 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 15 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Request for proposal for epc 13a - improvements to satara gajavadi thoseghar ,chalkewadi m.d.r. 29, km 0.00 to 23.000 and mdr 29 to jambhe boposhi karanjoshi avarde to mdr 83 road m.d.r. 134, km 0.00 to 9.600 tal. and dist. satara.
Request for proposal for epc 13a - improvements to satara gajavadi thoseghar ,chalkewadi m.d.r. 29, km 0.00 to 23.000 and mdr 29 to jambhe boposhi karanjoshi avarde to mdr 83 road m.d.r. 134, km 0.00 to 9.600 tal. and dist. satara.
Read moreAnnual maintanance to satara gajawadi thoseghar chalakewadi patan road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 14/020, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to satara gajawadi thoseghar chalakewadi patan road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 14/020, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreGeometric improvements to satara gajawadi thoseghar chalkewadi road mdr 29 km 7/00 to 15/00 (section - sajjangad phalta to rajpuri phata) tal and dist-satara.
Geometric improvements to satara gajawadi thoseghar chalkewadi road mdr 29 km 7/00 to 15/00 (section - sajjangad phalta to rajpuri phata) tal and dist-satara.
Read moreWidening to chikhali khandala m. shelgaon eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 ch 6/00 to 18/00 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana
Widening to chikhali khandala m. shelgaon eklara pensawangi road mdr-29 ch 6/00 to 18/00 tq-chikhali dist- buldhana
Read moreRepairs to kari kasari chikhali devdahiphal to mdr 16 road km 4/00 to 16/00 mdr 47 tq dharur
Repairs to kari kasari chikhali devdahiphal to mdr 16 road km 4/00 to 16/00 mdr 47 tq dharur
Read moreAnnual maintanance to satara kas bamnoli road mdr-26 km 20/00 to 28/00, tal and dist-satara
Annual maintanance to satara kas bamnoli road mdr-26 km 20/00 to 28/00, tal and dist-satara
Read moreProviding annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur.
Read moreProviding annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur. (second call)
Providing annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur. (second call)
Read moreImproverment to kalas lasurne chikhali road mdr -193 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal indapur dist pune
Improverment to kalas lasurne chikhali road mdr -193 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal indapur dist pune
Read moreImprovement to walti sawana chandhai dhodap mdr 102 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Improvement to walti sawana chandhai dhodap mdr 102 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq. chikhali dist. buldhana.
Read moreof your Industry type