Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improverment To Kalas Lasurne Chikhali Road Mdr 193 Km 0/00 To 13/00 Tal Indapur Dist Pune
Description
Improverment To Kalas Lasurne Chikhali Road Mdr 193 Km 0/00 To 13/00 Tal Indapur Dist Pune
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDRP_1072683_1
Reference
Number
E Tender Notice No.51 for 2024-2025
Tender Fee 4040
EMD 5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Indapur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1871756

Start Date August 21, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 28/08/2024

Expired 737 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.