Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Maintrnance To Chikhali Mdr 11 To Bhugaon Kesori Bhamewadea To Join Mdr 33 (Mdr 79) In Km. 00/00 To 16/00 In Tahasil Kamptee Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Maintrnance To Chikhali Mdr 11 To Bhugaon Kesori Bhamewadea To Join Mdr 33 (Mdr 79) In Km. 00/00 To 16/00 In Tahasil Kamptee Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1057584_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/3.11/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL KAMPTEE DISTT. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846435 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreProviding annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur. (second call)
Providing annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur. (second call)
Read moreProviding annual mainteanance to mathani kesori bhugaon selu to join mdr-45 (mdr-137) in km. 00/00 to 13/00 (tackle length 0/00 to 8/00) in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur
Providing annual mainteanance to mathani kesori bhugaon selu to join mdr-45 (mdr-137) in km. 00/00 to 13/00 (tackle length 0/00 to 8/00) in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bhugaon jakhegaon ranmangali thordev nanha join to sh road, mdr-138, ch. 6/00 to 9/00 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of bhugaon jakhegaon ranmangali thordev nanha join to sh road, mdr-138, ch. 6/00 to 9/00 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mathani kesori bhugaon seloo road, mdr 137, km. 11/500 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on mathani kesori bhugaon seloo road, mdr 137, km. 11/500 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bridge across gogad nallah on bhugaon to chikhali road (mdr-79), in kamptee taluka of district nagpur
Construction of bridge across gogad nallah on bhugaon to chikhali road (mdr-79), in kamptee taluka of district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose hall at hanuman mandir deosthan chikhali road bhugaon taluka kamptee dist.nagpur
Construction of multipurpose hall at hanuman mandir deosthan chikhali road bhugaon taluka kamptee dist.nagpur&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of nh-7 to shankarpur vela kanhalgaon hudkeshwar adyali pandharkawda temsana dighori ambadi kesori bhamewada to mdr-33 (mdr-45) road km. 20/00 to 23/500 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Improvement of nh-7 to shankarpur vela kanhalgaon hudkeshwar adyali pandharkawda temsana dighori ambadi kesori bhamewada to mdr-33 (mdr-45) road km. 20/00 to 23/500 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to bhugaon jakhegaon ranmangali thordeo nanha joint to nh-247 road (mdr-138) in km. 00/00 to 12/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur. (tackle length km. 0/00 to 6/00 and 9/00 to 12/00)
Providing annual maintanance to bhugaon jakhegaon ranmangali thordeo nanha joint to nh-247 road (mdr-138) in km. 00/00 to 12/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur. (tackle length km. 0/00 to 6/00 and 9/00 to 12/00)
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to nh 7 to shankarpur wela kanhalgoan hudkeshwar adyali umargaon pandharkawda temasna dighori garla ambadi asalwada kesori jakhegaon bhamewada to mdr-33 ( mdr 45 ) km.23/00 to 52/400/00 in tah. kamptee dist nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to nh 7 to shankarpur wela kanhalgoan hudkeshwar adyali umargaon pandharkawda temasna dighori garla ambadi asalwada kesori jakhegaon bhamewada to mdr-33 ( mdr 45 ) km.23/00 to 52/400/00 in tah. kamptee dist nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type