Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mathani Kesori Bhugaon Seloo Road, Mdr 137, Km. 11/500 In Taluka Kamptee District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Mathani Kesori Bhugaon Seloo Road, Mdr 137, Km. 11/500 In Taluka Kamptee District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_956712_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/29.2/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W.Circle,Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 24, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing annual mainteanance to mathani kesori bhugaon selu to join mdr-45 (mdr-137) in km. 00/00 to 13/00 (tackle length 0/00 to 8/00) in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur
Providing annual mainteanance to mathani kesori bhugaon selu to join mdr-45 (mdr-137) in km. 00/00 to 13/00 (tackle length 0/00 to 8/00) in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of bridge across rameshwar nallah on bhugaon to jakhegaon road, (mdr-138) in kamptee taluka of district nagpur
Construction of bridge across rameshwar nallah on bhugaon to jakhegaon road, (mdr-138) in kamptee taluka of district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bridge across gogad nallah on bhugaon to chikhali road (mdr-79), in kamptee taluka of district nagpur
Construction of bridge across gogad nallah on bhugaon to chikhali road (mdr-79), in kamptee taluka of district nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur. (second call)
Providing annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur. (second call)
Read moreConstruction of wbm on vr-131 from bhugaon to nerla warmbha road taluka kamptee distt. nagpur
Construction of wbm on vr-131 from bhugaon to nerla warmbha road taluka kamptee distt. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of r c c pipe drain under grampanhyat kesori ,ambadi mauza kesori from ajay mudale to haribhau bagde house in taluka kamptee. dist -nagpur
Construction of r c c pipe drain under grampanhyat kesori ,ambadi mauza kesori from ajay mudale to haribhau bagde house in taluka kamptee. dist -nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bhugaon jakhegaon ranmangali thordev nanha to sh 341 road mdr-138. in km 0/000 to 3/800 taluka kamptee, district nagpur
Construction of bhugaon jakhegaon ranmangali thordev nanha to sh 341 road mdr-138. in km 0/000 to 3/800 taluka kamptee, district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of bhugaon jakhegaon ranmangali thordev nanha join to sh road, mdr-138, ch. 6/00 to 9/00 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of bhugaon jakhegaon ranmangali thordev nanha join to sh road, mdr-138, ch. 6/00 to 9/00 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of pawangaon to kalmana road (mdr-132) in taluka kamptee district nagpur(mdr-33)
Construction of pawangaon to kalmana road (mdr-132) in taluka kamptee district nagpur(mdr-33)
Read moreof your Industry type