Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Mainteanance To Mathani Kesori Bhugaon Selu To Join Mdr 45 (Mdr 137) In Km. 00/00 To 13/00 (Tackle Length 0/00 To 8/00) In Tahasil Kamptee Distt. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Mainteanance To Mathani Kesori Bhugaon Selu To Join Mdr 45 (Mdr 137) In Km. 00/00 To 13/00 (Tackle Length 0/00 To 8/00) In Tahasil Kamptee Distt. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1057601_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/3.12/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TAHASIL KAMPTEE DISTT. NAGPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1846460 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 22:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge on mathani kesori bhugaon seloo road, mdr 137, km. 11/500 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on mathani kesori bhugaon seloo road, mdr 137, km. 11/500 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur.
Read moreProviding annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur. (second call)
Providing annual maintrnance to chikhali mdr-11 to bhugaon kesori bhamewadea to join mdr-33 (mdr-79) in km. 00/00 to 16/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur. (second call)
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to bhugaon jakhegaon ranmangali thordeo nanha joint to nh-247 road (mdr-138) in km. 00/00 to 12/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur. (tackle length km. 0/00 to 6/00 and 9/00 to 12/00)
Providing annual maintanance to bhugaon jakhegaon ranmangali thordeo nanha joint to nh-247 road (mdr-138) in km. 00/00 to 12/00 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur. (tackle length km. 0/00 to 6/00 and 9/00 to 12/00)
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to kharbi pandhurna pandharkawada adka kem nimba selu bhugaon nanha mangali jakhegaon borgaon joint to mdr-33 road (mdr-136) in km. 22/00 to 27/500 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to kharbi pandhurna pandharkawada adka kem nimba selu bhugaon nanha mangali jakhegaon borgaon joint to mdr-33 road (mdr-136) in km. 22/00 to 27/500 in tahasil kamptee distt. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of bhugaon jakhegaon ranmangali thordev nanha join to sh road, mdr-138, ch. 6/00 to 9/00 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Construction of bhugaon jakhegaon ranmangali thordev nanha join to sh road, mdr-138, ch. 6/00 to 9/00 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreProviding annual mainteanance to kamptee ghorpad lihigaon kadholi sawali kem road (mdr-34) in km. 7/00 to 24/700 taluka kamptee distt. nagpur.(tackled length-km. 15/00 to 24/700)
Providing annual mainteanance to kamptee ghorpad lihigaon kadholi sawali kem road (mdr-34) in km. 7/00 to 24/700 taluka kamptee distt. nagpur.(tackled length-km. 15/00 to 24/700)
Read moreImprovement of nh-7 to shankarpur vela kanhalgaon hudkeshwar adyali pandharkawda temsana dighori ambadi kesori bhamewada to mdr-33 (mdr-45) road km. 20/00 to 23/500 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Improvement of nh-7 to shankarpur vela kanhalgaon hudkeshwar adyali pandharkawda temsana dighori ambadi kesori bhamewada to mdr-33 (mdr-45) road km. 20/00 to 23/500 in taluka kamptee district nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to nh 7 to shankarpur wela kanhalgoan hudkeshwar adyali umargaon pandharkawda temasna dighori garla ambadi asalwada kesori jakhegaon bhamewada to mdr-33 ( mdr 45 ) km.23/00 to 52/400/00 in tah. kamptee dist nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to nh 7 to shankarpur wela kanhalgoan hudkeshwar adyali umargaon pandharkawda temasna dighori garla ambadi asalwada kesori jakhegaon bhamewada to mdr-33 ( mdr 45 ) km.23/00 to 52/400/00 in tah. kamptee dist nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of bridge across rameshwar nallah on bhugaon to jakhegaon road, (mdr-138) in kamptee taluka of district nagpur
Construction of bridge across rameshwar nallah on bhugaon to jakhegaon road, (mdr-138) in kamptee taluka of district nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type