Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Maintanance To Khat Niharwani Kharbi Shivani Khandala Connect To Mdr 25 Road Mdr 29 0/00 To 23/3 To Tackled Length 00/00 To 11/00 In Tahasil Mouda Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Maintanance To Khat Niharwani Kharbi Shivani Khandala Connect To Mdr 25 Road Mdr 29 0/00 To 23/3 To Tackled Length 00/00 To 11/00 In Tahasil Mouda Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1055575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/3.29/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 28000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PROVIDING ANNUAL MAINTANANCE TO KHAT NIHARWANI KHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842961 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 11/00 to 23/300 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 11/00 to 23/300 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to nh-6 to thana niharwani khat pimpalgaon murmadi vyagaon khidki to kathalabodi road mdr-28 in km. 0/00 to 32/00 tackled langth in km. 0/00 to 16/00 tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintanance to nh-6 to thana niharwani khat pimpalgaon murmadi vyagaon khidki to kathalabodi road mdr-28 in km. 0/00 to 32/00 tackled langth in km. 0/00 to 16/00 tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to tarodi (khu) tarodi (bu) dighori (khu) kem shivani cnnecting to mdr-45 (mdr-75) in km. 0/00 to 18/00 in taluka distt nagpur (tackled length in km. 0/00 to 10/00)
Providing annual maintanance to tarodi (khu) tarodi (bu) dighori (khu) kem shivani cnnecting to mdr-45 (mdr-75) in km. 0/00 to 18/00 in taluka distt nagpur (tackled length in km. 0/00 to 10/00)
Read moreProviding annual maintenance nh-6 to thana niharwahi khat pimpalgaon murmadi to vyagaon khidki to kathalabodi road mdr 28 (km 0/00 to 33/00) (tackled length 16/00 to 33/00) in tah. mouda dist.nagpur
Providing annual maintenance nh-6 to thana niharwahi khat pimpalgaon murmadi to vyagaon khidki to kathalabodi road mdr 28 (km 0/00 to 33/00) (tackled length 16/00 to 33/00) in tah. mouda dist.nagpur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Improvement to mdr 29 approch road kharbi vr 66 km 0/00 to 1/00 tq. hingoli
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Improvement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinagar
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to msh-06 to connect kotgaon panmmara chirwa marodi dhamangaon khandala to sh-338 dholamara ashti dhanala road mdr-24 in km. 0/00 to 42/00 tackled length 28/00 to 42/00 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintanance to msh-06 to connect kotgaon panmmara chirwa marodi dhamangaon khandala to sh-338 dholamara ashti dhanala road mdr-24 in km. 0/00 to 42/00 tackled length 28/00 to 42/00 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to nh-6 to wadoda zullar kirnapur kopara kumbhapur narsala gangner khandala chacher road mdr 52 km. 0/000 to 18/000 (tackled length 0/00 to 10/00) in tah. moudadist nagpur
Providing annual maintenance to nh-6 to wadoda zullar kirnapur kopara kumbhapur narsala gangner khandala chacher road mdr 52 km. 0/000 to 18/000 (tackled length 0/00 to 10/00) in tah. moudadist nagpur
Read moreImprovement to mdr 27 khandala vr 97 road km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.vaijapur dist.chh.sambhajinag ar
Improvement to mdr&#x0d 27 khandala vr 97&#x0d road km 0/00 to 3/00&#x0d tq.vaijapur&#x0d dist.chh.sambhajinag&#x0d ar
Read moreImprovement to astgaon khandala belapur road. (mdr-12) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Improvement to astgaon khandala belapur road. (mdr-12) km. 0/00 to 12/00 tal. rahata dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type