Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Maintanance To Tarodi (Khu) Tarodi (Bu) Dighori (Khu) Kem Shivani Cnnecting To Mdr 45 (Mdr 75) In Km. 0/00 To 18/00 In Taluka Distt Nagpur (Tackled Length In Km. 0/00 To 10/00)
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Maintanance To Tarodi (Khu) Tarodi (Bu) Dighori (Khu) Kem Shivani Cnnecting To Mdr 45 (Mdr 75) In Km. 0/00 To 18/00 In Taluka Distt Nagpur (Tackled Length In Km. 0/00 To 10/00)
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1055671_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/3.7/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 25500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PROVIDING ANNUAL MAINTANANCE TO TARODI (KHU) TAROD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1843118 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 768 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 00/00 to 11/00 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 00/00 to 11/00 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreProviding annual maintenence to mdr 40 to dahegaon kapsi asoli dighori road (mdr-82) km 0/000 to 16/00 in taluka kamptee dist nagpur. (tackled length 3-390 to 16/00) second call
Providing annual maintenence to mdr 40 to dahegaon kapsi asoli dighori road (mdr-82) km 0/000 to 16/00 in taluka kamptee dist nagpur. (tackled length 3-390 to 16/00) second call
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 11/00 to 23/300 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 11/00 to 23/300 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreConstruction of road from narsala to gargoti msh-9 to dighori naka to kharbi raut nagar tarodi bidgaon (mdr-135) km 0/00 to 1/00 in nagpur rural taluka dist nagpur
Construction of road from narsala to gargoti msh-9 to dighori naka to kharbi raut nagar tarodi bidgaon (mdr-135) km 0/00 to 1/00 in nagpur rural taluka dist nagpur
Read moreRepairs and one year maintenance of nh-752 k shivani (khu) to selu (bk) babhalgaon katpur upto mdr-51 road, mdr-105 km. 0/00 to 18/00 tq. and district latur.
Repairs and one year maintenance of nh-752 k shivani (khu) to selu (bk) babhalgaon katpur upto mdr-51 road, mdr-105 km. 0/00 to 18/00 tq. and district latur.
Read moreProviding annaul maintainance to narsala gargoti dighori raut nagar to navin nagar kapsi pawangaon ghorpad (mdr-135) in km. 0/00 to 25/800 (tackled length in km. 0/00 to 13/500) in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annaul maintainance to narsala gargoti dighori raut nagar to navin nagar kapsi pawangaon ghorpad (mdr-135) in km. 0/00 to 25/800 (tackled length in km. 0/00 to 13/500) in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreAnnual maint.and rep.to nh.6 to dahegaon khadgaon wadi to sh.325 and 340 besa hudkeshwar narsala dighori kharbi to sh.340 to bahadura pandurna bhandewadi bidgaon tarodi parsodi temsana shivani zarap warambha to sh.341 rd. (mdr-42) km.0/00 to 10/500
Annual maint.and rep.to nh.6 to dahegaon khadgaon wadi to sh.325 and 340 besa hudkeshwar narsala dighori kharbi to sh.340 to bahadura pandurna bhandewadi bidgaon tarodi parsodi temsana shivani zarap warambha to sh.341 rd. (mdr-42) km.0/00 to 10/500
Read moreConstruction of approach road to gargoti mdr-9 to dighori naka to kharbi raut nagar to tarodi (khu) bidgaon nh-06 navin nagar kapsi pawangaon ghorpad road to sh-345 (mdr-135) tahasil nagpur (gramin) dist.nagpur
Construction of approach road to gargoti mdr-9 to dighori naka to kharbi raut nagar to tarodi (khu) bidgaon nh-06 navin nagar kapsi pawangaon ghorpad road to sh-345 (mdr-135) tahasil nagpur (gramin) dist.nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to tarsa sh 345 to kumbhari anjangaon mouda road (mdr-129) in km. 0/00 to 14/00 (tackled length 0/00 to 14/00 ) tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to tarsa sh 345 to kumbhari anjangaon mouda road (mdr-129) in km. 0/00 to 14/00 (tackled length 0/00 to 14/00 ) tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreImprovement and widening to kondha bhawad belati road mdr -38 km 0/00 to 5/250 tackled lenth 0/00 to 2/500 intaluka pauni district bhandara
Improvement and widening to kondha bhawad belati road mdr -38 km 0/00 to 5/250 tackled lenth 0/00 to 2/500 intaluka pauni district bhandara
Read moreof your Industry type