Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Annual Maintanance To Msh 06 To Connect Kotgaon Panmmara Chirwa Marodi Dhamangaon Khandala To Sh 338 Dholamara Ashti Dhanala Road Mdr 24 In Km. 0/00 To 42/00 Tackled Length 28/00 To 42/00 In Tahasil Mouda Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Description |
Providing Annual Maintanance To Msh 06 To Connect Kotgaon Panmmara Chirwa Marodi Dhamangaon Khandala To Sh 338 Dholamara Ashti Dhanala Road Mdr 24 In Km. 0/00 To 42/00 Tackled Length 28/00 To 42/00 In Tahasil Mouda Distt. Nagpur.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1055475_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/SP/CD/3.21/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 43500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PROVIDING ANNUAL MAINTANANCE TO MSH-06 TO CONNECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842827 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 765 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cement concrete road on kotgaon panmara chirva marodi dhamangaon khandala to sh-348 dholmara ashti road (mdr-24) in km. 41/00 to 42/00 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Construction of cement concrete road on kotgaon panmara chirva marodi dhamangaon khandala to sh-348 dholmara ashti road (mdr-24) in km. 41/00 to 42/00 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to msh-6 to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi dhamangaon mangli teli charbha khandala navargaon to sh 338 dholmra aashthi dhanla road mdr 24 km. 0/000 to 42/000 (tackled length 0/00 to 14/00) in tah. moudadist nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to msh-6 to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi dhamangaon mangli teli charbha khandala navargaon to sh 338 dholmra aashthi dhanla road mdr 24 km. 0/000 to 42/000 (tackled length 0/00 to 14/00) in tah. moudadist nagpur.
Read moreimprovement to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi road (mdr-24) in km 16/00 to 19/00 in taluaka mouda dist nagpur
improvement to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi road (mdr-24) in km 16/00 to 19/00 in taluaka mouda dist nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to msh-6 to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi dhamangaon mangli teli charbha khandala navargaon to sh 338 to dholmara aashti dhanla (mdr 24) km 0/00 to 42/00 (tackalled length 14/000 to 28/000 ) tal. mouda dist nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to msh-6 to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi dhamangaon mangli teli charbha khandala navargaon to sh 338 to dholmara aashti dhanla (mdr 24) km 0/00 to 42/00 (tackalled length 14/000 to 28/000 ) tal. mouda dist nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to sawargaon shedala deulgaonghat pimpalgaonghat to daulawadgaon road mdr-65 km. 42/00 to 45/00 tq. ashti dist. beed (actual km. 42/00 to 44/00)
Improvement to sawargaon shedala deulgaonghat pimpalgaonghat to daulawadgaon road mdr-65 km. 42/00 to 45/00 tq. ashti dist. beed (actual km. 42/00 to 44/00)
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 00/00 to 11/00 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 00/00 to 11/00 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreImprovement to khandala to loni road vr-42 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. vaijapur
Improvement to khandala to loni road vr-42 km 0/00 to 2/000 tq. vaijapur
Read moreImprovement to khandala ashti road vr-232 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Improvement to khandala ashti road vr-232 in taluka mouda district nagpur
Read moreConstruction of khandala to ashti road km 0.300 to 3.00 vr 59 tah mauda
Construction of khandala to ashti road km 0.300 to 3.00 vr 59 tah mauda
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 11/00 to 23/300 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintanance to khat niharwani kharbi shivani khandala connect to mdr-25 road mdr-29 0/00 to 23/3to tackled length 11/00 to 23/300 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type