Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road On Kotgaon Panmara Chirva Marodi Dhamangaon Khandala To Sh 348 Dholmara Ashti Road (Mdr 24) In Km. 41/00 To 42/00 In Taluka Mouda District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road On Kotgaon Panmara Chirva Marodi Dhamangaon Khandala To Sh 348 Dholmara Ashti Road (Mdr 24) In Km. 41/00 To 42/00 In Taluka Mouda District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_926684_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NAG/S.P/C.D./22.01/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer,P.W.Circle,Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 16:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing annual maintenance to msh-6 to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi dhamangaon mangli teli charbha khandala navargaon to sh 338 to dholmara aashti dhanla (mdr 24) km 0/00 to 42/00 (tackalled length 14/000 to 28/000 ) tal. mouda dist nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to msh-6 to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi dhamangaon mangli teli charbha khandala navargaon to sh 338 to dholmara aashti dhanla (mdr 24) km 0/00 to 42/00 (tackalled length 14/000 to 28/000 ) tal. mouda dist nagpur.
Read moreimprovement to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi road (mdr-24) in km 16/00 to 19/00 in taluaka mouda dist nagpur
improvement to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi road (mdr-24) in km 16/00 to 19/00 in taluaka mouda dist nagpur
Read moreProviding annual maintenance to msh-6 to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi dhamangaon mangli teli charbha khandala navargaon to sh 338 dholmra aashthi dhanla road mdr 24 km. 0/000 to 42/000 (tackled length 0/00 to 14/00) in tah. moudadist nagpur.
Providing annual maintenance to msh-6 to kotgaon panmara chirva marodi dhamangaon mangli teli charbha khandala navargaon to sh 338 dholmra aashthi dhanla road mdr 24 km. 0/000 to 42/000 (tackled length 0/00 to 14/00) in tah. moudadist nagpur.
Read moreProviding annual maintanance to msh-06 to connect kotgaon panmmara chirwa marodi dhamangaon khandala to sh-338 dholamara ashti dhanala road mdr-24 in km. 0/00 to 42/00 tackled length 28/00 to 42/00 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Providing annual maintanance to msh-06 to connect kotgaon panmmara chirwa marodi dhamangaon khandala to sh-338 dholamara ashti dhanala road mdr-24 in km. 0/00 to 42/00 tackled length 28/00 to 42/00 in tahasil mouda distt. nagpur.
Read moreof your Industry type