Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanance To Satara Kas Bamnoli Road Mdr 26 Km 20/00 To 28/00, Tal And Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanance To Satara Kas Bamnoli Road Mdr 26 Km 20/00 To 28/00, Tal And Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920926_21 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 13 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanance to road vadagera (on sh171) connecting sumbad (on sh155) via balabatti from 0.00 to 5.00 km in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district under 3054 mdr road maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Maintanace to road from malli (on sh16) connecting kadkol (on sh156) via inapur, hanchinala ,yathnal from 0.00 to 6.00 in jewargi taluka kalaburagi district 3054 mdr maintanance for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairs of c.d. work to satara kas bamnoli road mdr-26 km 27/840 to 28/00, tal and dist-satara.
Repairs of c.d. work to satara kas bamnoli road mdr-26 km 27/840 to 28/00, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreS.r. to satara kas bamnoli road m.d.r. 26 km 20/00 to km 21/00 (section-mdr-26 to kasani) km 24/00 to 25/500 (section - ghatai devi mandir to valanjwadi), tal and dist-satara.
S.r. to satara kas bamnoli road m.d.r. 26 km 20/00 to km 21/00 (section-mdr-26 to kasani) km 24/00 to 25/500 (section - ghatai devi mandir to valanjwadi), tal and dist-satara.
Read moreRepairs of c.d. work to satara kas bamnoli road mdr-26 km 27/350 to 27/400, tal and dist-satara.
Repairs of c.d. work to satara kas bamnoli road mdr-26 km 27/350 to 27/400, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreRepairs of c.d. work to satara kas bamnoli road mdr-26 km 27/600 to 27/720, tal and dist-satara
Repairs of c.d. work to satara kas bamnoli road mdr-26 km 27/600 to 27/720, tal and dist-satara
Read moreOne year maintenance to satara kas bamnoli gogave tapola mahabaleshwar road (mdr_26) km 30/490 to 62/190 , tal jawali, dist satara
One year maintenance to satara kas bamnoli gogave tapola mahabaleshwar road (mdr_26) km 30/490 to 62/190 , tal jawali, dist satara
Read moreAnnual maintanance to mdr 29 to thoseghar chikhali jambe baposhi karanjoshi avale to mdr-83 road mdr-134 km 0/00 to 9/00, tal and satara
Annual maintanance to mdr 29 to thoseghar chikhali jambe baposhi karanjoshi avale to mdr-83 road mdr-134 km 0/00 to 9/00, tal and satara
Read moreAnnual maintanance to satara gajawadi thoseghar chalakewadi patan road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 14/020, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to satara gajawadi thoseghar chalakewadi patan road mdr-29 km 0/00 to 14/020, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreFdr to satara kas bamnoli tapola mahabaleshwar road mdr-26 km.92/200 (gabian wall and box cell construction) tal.mahabaleshwar dist.satara
Fdr to satara kas bamnoli tapola mahabaleshwar&#x0d road mdr-26 km.92/200 (gabian wall and box cell construction)&#x0d tal.mahabaleshwar dist.satara
Read moreof your Industry type