Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintanance To Satara Gajawadi Thoseghar Chalakewadi Patan Road Mdr 29 Km 0/00 To 14/020, Tal And Dist Satara.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintanance To Satara Gajawadi Thoseghar Chalakewadi Patan Road Mdr 29 Km 0/00 To 14/020, Tal And Dist Satara.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_920731_16 |
|
Reference Number |
SHORT TERM E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 15 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, Public Works Division, Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Geometric improvements to satara gajawadi thoseghar chalkewadi road mdr 29 km 7/00 to 15/00 (section - sajjangad phalta to rajpuri phata) tal and dist-satara.
Geometric improvements to satara gajawadi thoseghar chalkewadi road mdr 29 km 7/00 to 15/00 (section - sajjangad phalta to rajpuri phata) tal and dist-satara.
Read moreAnnual maintanance to mdr 29 to thoseghar chikhali jambe baposhi karanjoshi avale to mdr-83 road mdr-134 km 0/00 to 9/00, tal and satara
Annual maintanance to mdr 29 to thoseghar chikhali jambe baposhi karanjoshi avale to mdr-83 road mdr-134 km 0/00 to 9/00, tal and satara
Read moreAnnual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 14/020, tal and dist-satara.
Annual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 14/020, tal and dist-satara.
Read moreAnnual maintanance to m.d.r. 29 to pogarwadi aredare revande vavdare rajapuri to mdr-29 road mdr-140 km 0/00 to 19/600, tal-satara
Annual maintanance to m.d.r. 29 to pogarwadi aredare revande vavdare rajapuri to mdr-29 road mdr-140 km 0/00 to 19/600, tal-satara
Read moreAnnual maintanance to satara kas bamnoli road mdr-26 km 20/00 to 28/00, tal and dist-satara
Annual maintanance to satara kas bamnoli road mdr-26 km 20/00 to 28/00, tal and dist-satara
Read moreAnnual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 10/800, tal and dist-satara
Annual maintanance to s.h.140 to tasgaon angapur varne nagathane tarale patan road mdr 37 km 0/00 to 10/800, tal and dist-satara
Read moreRequest for proposal for epc 13a - improvements to satara gajavadi thoseghar ,chalkewadi m.d.r. 29, km 0.00 to 23.000 and mdr 29 to jambhe boposhi karanjoshi avarde to mdr 83 road m.d.r. 134, km 0.00 to 9.600 tal. and dist. satara.
Request for proposal for epc 13a - improvements to satara gajavadi thoseghar ,chalkewadi m.d.r. 29, km 0.00 to 23.000 and mdr 29 to jambhe boposhi karanjoshi avarde to mdr 83 road m.d.r. 134, km 0.00 to 9.600 tal. and dist. satara.
Read moreTree plantation and maintainance on manewadi khumbhargaon galamewadi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal-patan dist- satara.
Tree plantation and maintainance on manewadi&#x0d khumbhargaon galamewadi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal-patan dist-&#x0d satara.
Read moreOne year maintanance mdr 29 to aare sadoli khalsa hirawade hasur dumala rashiwade budruk shirgao join to mdr 29 mdr 35 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal. karveer dist kolhapur
One year maintanance mdr 29 to aare sadoli khalsa hirawade hasur dumala rashiwade budruk shirgao join to mdr 29 mdr 35 km 0/00 to 13/00 tal. karveer dist kolhapur
Read moreRepairs and maintainance for one year to manewadi khumbhargaon galamewadi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal-patan dist. satara
Repairs and maintainance for one year to manewadi khumbhargaon galamewadi road mdr-56 km.0/00 to 10/00 tal-patan dist. satara
Read moreof your Industry type