Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm/24 25 Project No. 1711 Edathala Division Edathala G V H S T H R I K K A K K A R A L A B Completion Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_753975_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET178/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1865 |
| EMD | 21117 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1223913 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 525 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm/s1319/23-24 v e n n i k k u l a m r o a d p o o r t h e e k a r a n a m i n t h i r u v a n i y o o r g r a m a panchayath-dp ekm/s1319/23-24- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp dp/25- ekm/project no. 1634/25 edathala divisionmaintanance of thrikkakkara gvhss in edathala gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm-658/2023 24 ekm dp t h u m b a p a r a m b u r o a d construction ward 7 njarakkal gp 2023 24 ekm dp thumbaparambu road construction ward 7 njarakkal gp general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-dp ekm-658/2023 24 ekm dp t h u m b a p a r a m b u r o a d construction ward 7 njarakkal gp 2023 24 ekm dp thumbaparambu road construction ward 7 njarakkal gp general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-ekm 1261/24-25 p o o t h r i k k a s c h o o l attakuttapanikal in poothrikka gp- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender annual plan-1552/dpekm/2022-23 k k krishnan road completion w-18 of elankunnapuzha gp -dp ekm-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe tender - annual plan-1552/dpekm/2022-23 k k krishnan road completion w-18 of elankunnapuzha gp -dp ekm-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type