Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Dp Ekm 658/2023 24 Ekm Dp T H U M B A P A R A M B U R O A D Construction Ward 7 Njarakkal Gp 2023 24 Ekm Dp Thumbaparambu Road Construction Ward 7 Njarakkal Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_614395_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET72/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31605 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer, LSGD Division,Kakkanad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 28, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp ekm-658/2023 24 ekm dp t h u m b a p a r a m b u r o a d construction ward 7 njarakkal gp 2023 24 ekm dp thumbaparambu road construction ward 7 njarakkal gp general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan dp ek m307/23-24 gifd njarakkal building maintenance and renovation njarakkal gp 2023-24 ekm dp gifd njarakkal building maintenance and renovation gp general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 d p e k m njarakkal ghs compound wall construction dp ekm 1045/23-24 njarakkal ghs compound wall construction general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 2 0 2 3 - 2 4 d p e k m njarakkal ghs construction of girls toilet dp ekm 580/2023-24 njarakkal ghs construction of girls toilet general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm/s1319/23-24 v e n n i k k u l a m r o a d p o o r t h e e k a r a n a m i n t h i r u v a n i y o o r g r a m a panchayath-dp ekm/s1319/23-24- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - 1293/dp/ekm/mrdy/kudmbasree parishilanakendram sajamakkal-marady g.pgeneral civil work
Refer tender documents
Read more4 7 / 2 5 k u r u m b a t t u m a l i r o a d maintenance reach 4 ward 2-
4 7 / 2 5&#x0d k u r u m b a t t u m a l i r o a d&#x0d maintenance reach 4 ward 2-
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm- electrification of take a break in marady gp.-dp ekm- electrification of take a break building,unnakkuppa in marady gp.-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type