Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Retender Annual Plan 1192/Dp Ekm /22 23 Pettamala Kudivellapadhathi Vipuleekaranam Mudakkuzha G.P General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_551792_6 |
|
Reference Number |
ET 435/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/22-23 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o the Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 06, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender annual plan-1192/dp ekm /22-23 pettamala kudivellapadhathi vipuleekaranam -mudakkuzha g.p-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-503/22-23 vakkuvalli sc community hall maintanance .- dp ekm .vengoor g.p ward-10-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-503/22-23 vakkuvalli sc community hall maintanance .- dp ekm .vengoor g.p ward-10-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm - mookkannur gp - vanitha kadhi vyavasaya kendram vipuleekaranam-new wiring-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender-annual plan-dp ekm -1120/22-23- thaikkavumpady drinking water scheme in kottappady grama panchayath
Refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender annual plan-503/22-23 vakkuvalli sc community hall maintanance .- dp ekm .vengoor g.p
Refer tender docs
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm-rayamangalam gp - buds school-dp ekm-elefn. of buds school (f.floor ) rayamangalam-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - general-dp ekm- vaikkathumadom hall in mulamthuruthy gp-dp ekm-elefn. of extended portion of vaikkathumadom gramaswaraj hall in mulamthuruthy gp under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender document
Read moreof your Industry type