Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Annual Plan Dp Ekm 1427/24 25 Kuttiyarachira Naveekaranam Poortheekaranam In Poothrikka G P W 5 K U T T I Y A R A C H I R A Naveekaranam Poortheekaranam General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_750937_2 |
|
Reference Number |
ET171/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42346 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249581 |
| Start Date | May 27, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-dp -ekm-2025-26-1175- puthenkurishu division - vennikulam-chottanikkara road naveekaranam in ward no-15 t h i r u v a n i y o o r g r a m a panchayath-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp-ekm 1261/24-25 p o o t h r i k k a s c h o o l attakuttapanikal in poothrikka gp- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm/s1319/23-24 v e n n i k k u l a m r o a d p o o r t h e e k a r a n a m i n t h i r u v a n i y o o r g r a m a panchayath-dp ekm/s1319/23-24- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read morePtk-34/23-24 i m p r o v e m e n t s t o m a t t a t h i l p a d i mullaykkalthazha road in ward 10 of poothrikka gp
Ptk-34/23-24&#x0d i m p r o v e m e n t s t o m a t t a t h i l p a d i&#x0d mullaykkalthazha road in ward 10 of&#x0d poothrikka gp
Read moreAnnual plan-ekm dist.pt. 2023-24, proj.no. 1190/24, -chaluchira naveekaranam poortheekaranam in ward no. 3 of nellikuzhi g.p-general civil work
Rfer tender document
Read moreI n s t a n t. p r i n t. p a p e r. a-3 (size 14x17),i n s t a n t. p r i n t. p a p e r. a-4 (siz
Read more
Retender annual plan-ekm dist.pt. 2023-24, proj.no. 767/24, -kaappuchira naveekaranam poortheekaranam in ward no. 03 of nellikuzhi g.p-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type