Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Dp Ekm 1261/24 25 P O O T H R I K K A S C H O O L Attakuttapanikal In Poothrikka Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739123_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET128/DPEKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31777 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1187159 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/02/2025
Expired 558 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1020/dp/ekm/23-24 karukapilly pallipurathu kadavu protection works in ward 6 of poothrikka gp-dp-ekm-1020/2023-24- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm 1340/2023-24-aroor s c w o r k s h e d c o l o n y samagravikasanam in arakkuzha gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRe-tender - annual plan-dp ekm/782/2022-23 m a n a y a t h u p e e d i k a p o t a c o l o n y poorthikaranam-dp ekm/782/2022-23- general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1182/ekm dp/2024-25 - moothakunnam asan smaraka library attakuttapanikal vadakkekkara gp multi year- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm/s1319/23-24 v e n n i k k u l a m r o a d p o o r t h e e k a r a n a m i n t h i r u v a n i y o o r g r a m a panchayath-dp ekm/s1319/23-24- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm/24-25 project no. 1711 edathala division-edathala g v h s t h r i k k a k k a r a l a b completion work-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - general-dp-ekm 1201-24-25 waiting shed nirmanam -ward 10 -amp- 14 poothrikka gp-dp-ekm 1201-24-25 waiting shed nirmanam -ward 10 -amp- 14 poothrikka gp-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetender - annual plan-dp ekm- ezhikkara ghss-- t o i l e t b l o c k - b o y s - 1 5 2 2 / 2 2 - 2 3 - electrification.-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreof your Industry type