Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re Tender Annual Plan Edathala Gp Dp/Ekm/ Poject No. S1354/25 Edathala Div Construction Of Side Protection Wall To Kurichilappadam Road Ward 5 Edathala Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Document
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_735772_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET108/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42224 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1224001 |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 521 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-edathala gp dp/25- ekm/project no. 1634/25 edathala divisionmaintanance of thrikkakkara gvhss in edathala gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreProject no. 49/24 - protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12 (re-tender)
Project no. 49/24 - protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12 (re-tender)
Read moreRetender general-dp ekm- pro.no. 1125/24 improvements of sc colony second phase in edathala gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRe tender annual plan-1218/24-25 dp ekm rayamangalam gp pulluvazhi div-completion of protection wall and renovation to kanichukulam chira ward-14-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRe tender annual plan-dp ekm/1217/2024-25/ completion of protection wall to pattikkulam- vengoor gp-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-dp ekm- vaikkathumadom hall in mulamthuruthy gp-dp ekm-elefn. of extended portion of vaikkathumadom gramaswaraj hall in mulamthuruthy gp under dp ekm-general electrical work
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp- dp ekm 2025- 2026 -project no.1028 edathala division renovation of poothavunkal road culvert and retaining wall in ward-5-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnuval plan-vbp/no49/24/ protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12(retender)
Annuval plan-vbp/no49/24/ protection to thadikulam in edathala gp div 12(retender)
Read moreof your Industry type