Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 1021/Dp/Ekm/23 24 Kuzhikkattu Chira Side Protection 1021/Dp/Ekm/23 24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Refer Tender Documents
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_665747_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET333/DP EKM/EE/LSGD/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21179 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAKKANAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1033935 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-1573 dp/ekm/23-24 kuzhikattu chira naveekaranam- 1573 dp/ekm/23-24 kuzhikattu chira naveekaranam-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp/ekm/22-23-1543- kaadayil puncha enaadi paadashekharam thodu deepening and side protection in aikkaranad gp-dp/ekm/22-23-1543-general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 1210/dp ekm anicad chira vanitha in avoly gp-annual plan 1210/dp ekm anicad chira vanithasambharana vipananakendram ( 4 rooms )in avoly gp-electrification
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1151/24 dp ekm-dp ekm 1151/ 23-24 thuruthi paniyelippotta thodu samrakshanam-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1020/dp/ekm/23-24 karukapilly pallipurathu kadavu protection works in ward 6 of poothrikka gp-dp-ekm-1020/2023-24- general civil work
Refer tender documents
Read moreRetender - annual plan-st colony side protection work in edakkattuvayal gp-dp/ekm/proj.no 1354/23-24 st colony side protection work in edakkattuvayal gp-general civil work
Reffer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-dp ekm -656/23-24 construction of anganwadi no 32 ward 13- okkal grama panchayath-dp ekm -656/23-24-general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreAnnual plan-1454/25 dp ekm-paipra g pdeepening of kuzhippanam chira -general civil work
Refer tender document
Read moreRetenderannual plan-dp ekm 23/24-maintenance of koduvelippady koodalappadu ,sitharam compound road
Refer tender documents&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type