Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Padinjarathara Gramapanchayath Pro.78/2023 24 ,Pandamkode Chembakamoola Road Re Tarring In Ward No 3 ,Rs.498000/ 78/2024 General Civil Work .
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Padinjarathara Gramapanchayath
Pro.78/2023 24 ,Pandamkode Chembakamoola
Road Re Tarring In Ward No 3 ,Rs.498000/
78/2024 General Civil Work .
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_633372_30 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/AE/LSGD/PP/04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 930 |
| EMD | 10549 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION PADINJARATHARA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-padinjarathara gp pr.no 79/2023-24 periganakunnu- pandikadavu road re tarring-rs.483000-general civil work
Annual plan-padinjarathara gp pr.no 79/2023-24 periganakunnu- pandikadavu road re tarring-rs.483000-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 158 /2023-2024 teachermukk kottiyottuknnu road re tarring ward 12 in padinjarathara gp
Annual plan-pr no 158 /2023-2024 teachermukk kottiyottuknnu road re tarring ward 12 in padinjarathara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-78-thekkalamolem road re tarring in ward 10 in rym gp
Annual plan-78-thekkalamolem road re tarring in ward 10 in rym gp
Read moreAnnual plan-thekkekkara ottakkalikkal road re tarring ward 12 chalissery grama panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re tarring
Annual plan-thekkekkara&#x0d ottakkalikkal road re tarring&#x0d ward 12 chalissery grama&#x0d panchayath pro no 100/25 - road re&#x0d tarring
Read moreAnnual plan tirurangadi municipality project 78 k k master road areekkadan road re tarring
Annual plan tirurangadi municipality project 78 k k master road areekkadan road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.194- ziyarithinkara ozinjavalappu road re-tarring
Annual plan-kmc 2024-25 pro no.194-&#x0d ziyarithinkara ozinjavalappu&#x0d road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro no 541/24- kattapani road re tarring wardn35
Kattapani road re tarring ward-35
Read moreAnnual plan-350/2023-24-aalakandi bappanam palli road re tarring in padinjarathara gp in ward no 1- general civil work
Annual plan-350/2023-24-aalakandi bappanam palli road re tarring in padinjarathara gp in ward no 1- general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type