Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kasaragod Muncipality Pro No 541/24 Kattapani Road Re Tarring Wardn35
|
| Description |
Kattapani Road Re Tarring Ward 35
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_637109_17 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6354 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARAGOD MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=970724 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/01/2024
Expired 968 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro.no. 541/24- kattapani road re tarring ward-35
541/24- kattapani road re tarring ward-35
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro.no 541/24- kattapani road re tarring ward-35-general civil work
Annual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro.no 541/24- kattapani road re tarring ward-35-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro no461/24-renovation of pallam cultural centre
Renovation of pallam cultural centre
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro no 90/24- pallam koppal drainage covering slab ward31
Pallam koppal drainage covering slab ward-31
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024-thiruvalla muncipality pro no 190 panakkal kovoor road re-tarring in ward 32
Annual plan-2023-2024-thiruvalla muncipality pro no 190 panakkal kovoor road re-tarring in ward 32
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro.no. 456/24-maintanance to gmlps thalangara
Maintanance to gmlps thalangara
Read moreAnnual plan-kasaragod muncipality pro.no. 70/23- construction of chala first cross road tarring ward-10
Construction of chala first cross road tarring ward-10
Read moreAnnual plan kasaragod muncipality prono 70/23- construction of chala first cross road tarring ward-10
Construction of chala first cross road tarring ward-10
Read moreAnnual plan pro no 157/23-24 avinji road re tarring at kizhakkenchery gp
Annual plan pro no 157/23-24 avinji road re tarring at kizhakkenchery gp
Read moreAnnual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-2024 pro.63/24 sulthan padamchery road re tarring
Annual plan-ponmundam gp 2023-2024 pro. 63/24 sulthan padamchery road re tarring
Read moreof your Industry type