Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Padinjarathara Gp Pr.No 79/2023 24 Periganakunnu Pandikadavu Road Re Tarring Rs.483000 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Padinjarathara Gp Pr.No
79/2023 24 Periganakunnu Pandikadavu Road
Re Tarring Rs.483000 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_633372_31 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/AE/LSGD/PP/04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 905 |
| EMD | 10233 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION PADINJARATHARA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-padinjarathara gramapanchayath pro.78/2023-24 ,pandamkode-chembakamoola road re tarring in ward no 3 ,rs.498000/-- 78/2024-general civil work-.
Annual plan-padinjarathara gramapanchayath pro.78/2023-24 ,pandamkode-chembakamoola road re tarring in ward no 3 ,rs.498000/-- 78/2024-general civil work-.
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.47/24 - i.h.r.d road re-tarring - ward no.03. - rs.4.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.47/24 - i.h.r.d road re-tarring - ward no.03. - rs.4.00 lakhs
Read moreRetender annual plan-pr.no 48/23-24 khadhi karukasseril road re tarring - chavara gp- general civil work
Retender annual plan-pr.no 48/23-24 khadhi karukasseril road re tarring - chavara gp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-350/2023-24-aalakandi bappanam palli road re tarring in padinjarathara gp in ward no 1- general civil work
Annual plan-350/2023-24-aalakandi bappanam palli road re tarring in padinjarathara gp in ward no 1- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.91/24-onnammile nuravayal road re-tarring - ward no.03 - rs.4.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.91/24-onnammile nuravayal road re-tarring - ward no.03 - rs.4.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.39/24-drinking water supply scheme to padinjarathara vellachal - padinjarathara gp
Annual plan-2023-24 - dp wayanad - pr.no.39/24-drinking water supply scheme to padinjarathara vellachal - padinjarathara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kcgp pr.no- 303/25-26 kallappathi thattu kallappathi road re tarring-
Annual plan-kcgp pr.no- 303/25-26 kallappathi thattu kallappathi road re tarring- &#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-187/2023-24 manjoora nambyarmoola peral road re tarring-in padinjarathara gp,ward no 13,amount 300000/-- general civil work
Annual plan-187/2023-24 manjoora nambyarmoola peral road re tarring-in padinjarathara gp,ward no 13,amount 300000/-- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-161/2023-24 peral rahmania palli road re tarring. - in padinjarathara gp,ward no 12,amount 450000/--general civil work
Annual plan-161/2023-24 peral rahmania palli road re tarring. - in padinjarathara gp,ward no 12,amount 450000/--general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type