Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.91/24 Onnammile Nuravayal Road Re Tarring Ward No.03 Rs.4.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.91/24 Onnammile Nuravayal Road Re Tarring Ward No.03 Rs.4.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622769_8 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ET-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8468 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meenangadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2023
Expired 1014 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.47/24 - i.h.r.d road re-tarring - ward no.03. - rs.4.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.47/24 - i.h.r.d road re-tarring - ward no.03. - rs.4.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.116/24-channali perumaali road tarring - ward 18- rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.116/24-channali perumaali road tarring - ward 18- rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.199-kolerikkunnu high school road tarring - ward 1 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.199-kolerikkunnu high school road tarring - ward 1 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.143-ramagiri madhukolli muslim palli road tarring ward-15 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.143-ramagiri madhukolli muslim palli road tarring ward-15 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi grama panchayath - project no.129 - nuravayal road re tarring -ward no.06 - rs.5,00,000
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi grama panchayath - project no.129 - nuravayal road re tarring -ward no.06 - rs.5,00,000
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.434/24-tarring works to pannimunda purakkadi vayalmandapam road - ward no.17 - rs.8.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.434/24-tarring works to pannimunda purakkadi vayalmandapam road - ward no.17 - rs.8.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.119/24 -re tarring works to cheeramkunnu murani road - ward no.09 - rs.20.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.119/24 -re tarring works to cheeramkunnu murani road - ward no.09 - rs.20.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.154/24-re-tarring works to valiyakolli colony road - ward no.02 - rs.6.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.154/24-re-tarring works to valiyakolli colony road - ward no.02 - rs.6.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.117/24-tarring works to chandrasekharan nair mattyambam road - ward no.16 - rs.2.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.117/24-tarring works to chandrasekharan nair mattyambam road - ward no.16 - rs.2.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.191-mariyammankovil mepperikkunnu road retarring - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type