Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.434/24 Tarring Works To Pannimunda Purakkadi Vayalmandapam Road Ward No.17 Rs.8.00 Lakhs
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Meenangadi Gp Pr.No.434/24 Tarring Works To Pannimunda Purakkadi Vayalmandapam Road Ward No.17 Rs.8.00 Lakhs
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_622769_39 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/ET-06/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16945 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Meenangadi GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.163/24-retarring works to stadium purakkadi road - ward no.14 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.163/24-retarring works to stadium purakkadi road - ward no.14 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.116/24-channali perumaali road tarring - ward 18- rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.116/24-channali perumaali road tarring - ward 18- rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.70/24-retarring works to ayanippura kuruma colony - ward no.19 - rs.8.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.70/24-retarring works to ayanippura kuruma colony - ward no.19 - rs.8.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.47/24 - i.h.r.d road re-tarring - ward no.03. - rs.4.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.47/24 - i.h.r.d road re-tarring - ward no.03. - rs.4.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.185/24-thachambath road concrete in meenangadi grama panchayath -ward no.17- rs.5.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.185/24-thachambath road concrete in meenangadi grama panchayath -ward no.17- rs.5.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.199-kolerikkunnu high school road tarring - ward 1 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.199-kolerikkunnu high school road tarring - ward 1 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.121/24-retarring works to choothupara manikavu kolavankundu road - ward no.19 - rs.8.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.121/24-retarring works to choothupara manikavu kolavankundu road - ward no.19 - rs.8.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.91/24-onnammile nuravayal road re-tarring - ward no.03 - rs.4.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.91/24-onnammile nuravayal road re-tarring - ward no.03 - rs.4.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.143-ramagiri madhukolli muslim palli road tarring ward-15 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.143-ramagiri madhukolli muslim palli road tarring ward-15 - rs.10.00 lakhs
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.80/24-side protection and retarring works to cc bhoodhanam - ward no.04 - rs.8.00 lakhs
Annual plan-2023-24 - meenangadi gp - pr.no.80/24-side protection and retarring works to cc bhoodhanam - ward no.04 - rs.8.00 lakhs
Read moreof your Industry type