Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 187/2023 24 Manjoora Nambyarmoola Peral Road Re Tarring In Padinjarathara Gp,Ward No 13,Amount 300000/ General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 187/2023 24 Manjoora
Nambyarmoola Peral Road Re
Tarring In Padinjarathara
Gp,Ward No 13,Amount 300000/
General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_633372_14 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/AE/LSGD/PP/04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6338 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION PADINJARATHARA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-161/2023-24 peral rahmania palli road re tarring. - in padinjarathara gp,ward no 12,amount 450000/--general civil work
Annual plan-161/2023-24 peral rahmania palli road re tarring. - in padinjarathara gp,ward no 12,amount 450000/--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-ummanazhi cholappadam neelala road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.187)-187/26
Annual plan-ummanazhi cholappadam neelala road re - tarring in kadampazhipuram gp&#x0d 2025 - 26 (pro.no.187)-187/26
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 158 /2023-2024 teachermukk kottiyottuknnu road re tarring ward 12 in padinjarathara gp
Annual plan-pr no 158 /2023-2024 teachermukk kottiyottuknnu road re tarring ward 12 in padinjarathara gp
Read moreAnnual plan-padinjarathara gp pr.no 79/2023-24 periganakunnu- pandikadavu road re tarring-rs.483000-general civil work
Annual plan-padinjarathara gp pr.no 79/2023-24 periganakunnu- pandikadavu road re tarring-rs.483000-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-350/2023-24-aalakandi bappanam palli road re tarring in padinjarathara gp in ward no 1- general civil work
Annual plan-350/2023-24-aalakandi bappanam palli road re tarring in padinjarathara gp in ward no 1- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p. no. 356/24 peral modern anganwadi dws-peral modern anganwadi dws--re tender
Annual plan-kumbla gp 2023-24 p. no. 356/24 peral modern anganwadi dws-peral modern anganwadi dws--re tender
Read moreAnnual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 187/23-24 csi church-narangapuram road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom-re tender
Annual plan-piravanthoor gp project no 187/23-24 csi church-narangapuram road re-tarring and irish ward 16 chekom-re tender
Read moreMecheri gate road re tarring ward -13
Mecheri gate road re tarring ward -13&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type