Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thariod Gp 130/26 Kappuvayal Peral Road Re Tarring
|
| Description |
Road Re Tarring
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_796541_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE /LID EW/TGP/E TR3A/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 635 |
| EMD | 7194 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ae lsgd |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1318703 |
| Start Date | September 12, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/09/2025
Expired 347 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.130/2024-25- grotech- devan road re tarring.
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.130/2024-25-&#x0d grotech- devan road re tarring.
Read moreAnnual plan-70/25-26 velloor gp kizhakethil road re-tarring ward-02
Annual plan-70/25-26 velloor gp kizhakethil&#x0d road re-tarring&#x0d ward-02
Read moreAnnual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 153/2025- 26-paingotoor edapadathil road re tarring
Annual plan-chelembra gp. pro.no. 153/2025- 26-paingotoor edapadathil road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-kariparambu road re- tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.186)-186/26
Annual plan-kariparambu road re- tarring in kadampazhipuram gp 2025 - 26 (pro.no.186)-186/26
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 poomangalam gp , p.no. 72/26-crematorium road re tarring ward 11
Annual plan-2025-26 poomangalam gp , p.no. 72/26-crematorium road re tarring ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-187/2023-24 manjoora nambyarmoola peral road re tarring-in padinjarathara gp,ward no 13,amount 300000/-- general civil work
Annual plan-187/2023-24 manjoora nambyarmoola peral road re tarring-in padinjarathara gp,ward no 13,amount 300000/-- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-161/2023-24 peral rahmania palli road re tarring. - in padinjarathara gp,ward no 12,amount 450000/--general civil work
Annual plan-161/2023-24 peral rahmania palli road re tarring. - in padinjarathara gp,ward no 12,amount 450000/--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edakkottumukku kokkanambathu road re tarring in thikkody gp
Annual plan-edakkottumukku kokkanambathu road re tarring in thikkody gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pulpally gp 2025-26,proj.no.317 re tarring of greenvali neeramthanath road
Annual plan-pulpally gp 2025-26,proj.no.317&#x0d re tarring of greenvali neeramthanath road
Read moreAnnual plan -abdurahiman nagar gp proj no 157 26 thacharamban colony road re tarring
Annual plan -abdurahiman nagar gp proj no 157 26 thacharamban colony road re tarring &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type