Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Pr No 158 /2023 2024 Teachermukk Kottiyottuknnu Road Re Tarring Ward 12 In Padinjarathara Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Pr No 158 /2023 2024
Teachermukk Kottiyottuknnu
Road Re Tarring Ward 12 In
Padinjarathara Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_633372_41 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/AE/LSGD/PP/04/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8469 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION PADINJARATHARA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 20, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 971 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.158/2024-25- chootwam -thadavalam road re tarring
Annual plan-kmc.pro.no.158/2024-25-&#x0d chootwam -thadavalam road re tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-161/2023-24 peral rahmania palli road re tarring. - in padinjarathara gp,ward no 12,amount 450000/--general civil work
Annual plan-161/2023-24 peral rahmania palli road re tarring. - in padinjarathara gp,ward no 12,amount 450000/--general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-padinjarathara gp pr.no 79/2023-24 periganakunnu- pandikadavu road re tarring-rs.483000-general civil work
Annual plan-padinjarathara gp pr.no 79/2023-24 periganakunnu- pandikadavu road re tarring-rs.483000-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 138/24 elambilakode anjarakunnu road re-tarring
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 138/24 elambilakode anjarakunnu road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-chengala gp pr no-104/23-24-bandumkuzhi karodi road re-tarring
Annual plan-chengala gp pr no-104/23-24-bandumkuzhi karodi road re-tarring
Read moreAnnual plan-tvp gp 802023-24-re tarring
Annual plan-tvp gp 802023-24-re tarring&#x0d of meenchadi edaykkari road in ward 03 of&#x0d thiruvarppu gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 137/2023-2024 road retarring of kakkanakunnu colony ward 8 in padinjarathara gp
Annual plan-pr no 137/2023-2024 road retarring of kakkanakunnu colony ward 8 in padinjarathara gp
Read moreKuthiathode gp-annual plan 2024-25-189/25 muthuparambu railway road tarring and re tarring
189/25 muthuparambu&#x0d railway road tarring retarring&#x0d in ward 12
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 132/24 edivanna glp school road re-tarring-(re tender)
Annual plan-2023-24 chaliyar gp pr 132/24 edivanna glp school road re-tarring-(re tender)
Read moreof your Industry type